Unex Unicov

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
5th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Rymarov Rymarov
    vs
    04:15
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    vs
    04:15
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    04:15
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    vs
    04:15
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Vyskov Vyskov
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Tj Valasske Mezirici Tj Valasske Mezirici
    vs
    04:15
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    08:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Hodonin-Sardice Hodonin-Sardice
    vs
    04:15
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Friday, 17 November 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    vs
    09:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Rymarov Rymarov
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    09:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • 1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    SK Lisen SK Lisen
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Vyskov Vyskov
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Tj Valasske Mezirici Tj Valasske Mezirici
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 June 2018
  • Hodonin-Sardice Hodonin-Sardice
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Unex Unicov vs SK Spartak Hulin
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Unex Unicov vs FK Mohelnice
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Unex Unicov vs FC Velke Mezirici
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Unex Unicov vs FC Hlucin
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Unex Unicov vs SK Lisen
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Andruv Stadion
Olomouc
Capacity
12,566
27th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
1st matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
    0 : 3
    11:00
1st Round
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • 4 : 3
    11:00