UNA Strassen

Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz, Strassen
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Petange CS Petange
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

UNA Strassen vs US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
UNA Strassen vs CS Fola Esch
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
UNA Strassen vs Differdange FC 03
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
UNA Strassen vs FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1 Win
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz
Rümelingen
Capacity
2.000

Internet Fans

1.013
Facebook fans
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 1
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 2
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    13:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 2
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    3 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 4
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    5 : 3
    09:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    3 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 3
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    4 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 0
    13:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    4 : 2
    13:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 6
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    5 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    2 : 1
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 4
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    1 : 4
    10:00