Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Umraniyespor

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadi, Ümraniye
2nd matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
4th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
5th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Boluspor Boluspor
    vs
    06:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    06:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Adanaspor Adanaspor
    vs
    06:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Bursaspor Bursaspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    06:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Altinordu Altinordu
    vs
    06:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Hatayspor Hatayspor
    vs
    05:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 December 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
    vs
    05:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 December 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor FK
    vs
    05:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 December 2019
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 December 2019
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    05:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 19 January 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Altay Altay
    vs
    05:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 26 January 2020
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 February 2020
  • Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 February 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    vs
    05:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 16 February 2020
  • Boluspor Boluspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 23 February 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    vs
    05:30
24th matchday
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
  • Adanaspor Adanaspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    05:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Bursaspor Bursaspor
    vs
    05:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Altinordu Altinordu
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    06:30
27th matchday
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
    vs
    06:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Hatayspor Hatayspor
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    06:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    vs
    06:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2020
  • Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
    Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    vs
    06:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    vs
    06:30

Head to head

Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Umraniyespor vs Altinordu
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Umraniyespor vs Hatayspor
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Umraniyespor vs Akhisar Belediye
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Umraniyespor vs Osmanlispor FK
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadi
Умрание
1st matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
29th matchday
Monday, 15 April 2019
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 February 2019
21st matchday
Monday, 11 February 2019
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 February 2019
19th matchday
Monday, 28 January 2019
1/8 finals
Thursday, 24 January 2019
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 January 2019
1/8 finals
Thursday, 17 January 2019
17th matchday
Saturday, 22 December 2018
16th matchday
Friday, 14 December 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
5th matchday
Monday, 17 September 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
3rd matchday
Friday, 24 August 2018
2nd matchday
Friday, 17 August 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018