UE Santa Coloma B

DEVK-Arena, Sant Julia de Loria
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    12:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • CE Carroi CE Carroi
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Ordino FC Ordino
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    vs
    14:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    vs
    14:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CE Carroi CE Carroi
    vs
    14:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

DEVK-Arena
Sant Julia de Loria
Capacity
900
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    2 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    4 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 3
    06:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    6 : 0
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    0 : 9
    06:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 1
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 1
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 2
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    0 : 2
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    4 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • vs
    13:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    1 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    3 : 4
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    4 : 0
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    6 : 0
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    0 : 7
    08:30
  • vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    0 : 3
    10:00
  • vs
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    8 : 1
    14:00
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    vs
    08:00
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    1 : 3
    06:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • vs
    06:00
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • 0 : 4
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • vs
    08:30
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    0 : 4
    08:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    15:00
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    6 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 6
    06:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    14:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    1 : 5
    08:30