UD Extremadura

Estadio Francisco de la Hera, Almendralejo
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 February 2019
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 March 2019
32nd matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
  • CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
  • UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    UD Almeria UD Almeria
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 April 2019
  • Malaga CF Malaga CF
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    11:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 April 2019
  • Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
  • UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    Tenerife CD Tenerife CD
    vs
    11:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 5 May 2019
  • Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    10:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
  • UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
    vs
    10:00
39th matchday
Sunday, 19 May 2019
  • Alcorcon AD Alcorcon AD
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    10:00
40th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
  • UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    CD Lugo CD Lugo
    vs
    10:00
41st matchday
Sunday, 2 June 2019
  • Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
    UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    vs
    10:00
42nd matchday
Sunday, 9 June 2019
  • UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
    RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

UD Extremadura vs Alcorcon AD
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
UD Extremadura vs Malaga CF
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
UD Extremadura vs CA Osasuna
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
UD Extremadura vs Albacete Balompie
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
UD Extremadura vs Cadiz CF
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Francisco de la Hera
Almendralejo
Capacity
11 580
26th matchday
Saturday, 16 February 2019
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 January 2019
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 January 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 5 January 2019
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 December 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 December 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
9th matchday
Friday, 12 October 2018
7th matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
2nd Round
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
4th matchday
Sunday, 9 September 2018
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018