Tuse IF

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
  • lost
    1:4 2016-06-18
    vs.
    FC Sonderborg
    FC Sonderborg
  • won
    2:1 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Kalundborg GB
    Kalundborg GB
  • lost
    0:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Marstal/Rise
    Marstal/Rise
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Kolding BK
    Kolding BK
  • drew
    4:4 2016-05-21
    vs.
    KFUM Roskilde
    KFUM Roskilde

Stadium

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacity
1.000
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    4 : 1
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:45
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    4 : 4
    07:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    0 : 3
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    2 : 0
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 2
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 3
    09:45
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Tuse IF Tuse IF
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    2 : 4
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00