TUS Hartenholm

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
22nd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Stadium

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacity
5.000
20th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 1
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 2
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    0 : 2
    12:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • 1 : 5
    12:30
29th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    0 : 2
    14:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 6
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    2 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    3 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 5
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    0 : 4
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    1 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    2 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 4
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    5 : 0
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 5
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    9 : 0
    08:00