Tura Meldorf

Sportanlage Stettiner Straße, Neumunster
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Preetzer TSV
    Preetzer TSV
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Reher/Puls
    FC Reher/Puls
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • won
    3:2 2016-05-01
    vs.
    TUS Hartenholm
    TUS Hartenholm

Stadium

Sportanlage Stettiner Straße
Neumunster
Capacity
2.000
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    13:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    3 : 2
    08:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 1
    12:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    09:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    0 : 5
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    2 : 4
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    3 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    0 : 3
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    08:00
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    4 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 5
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    3 : 2
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    0 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    1 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    4 : 0
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    1 : 3
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    2 : 4
    10:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • 3 : 1
    12:45
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 3
    09:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    2 : 0
    13:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    4 : 1
    09:00