Tre Penne

Stadio Fonte dell'Ovo, San Marino
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 29 March 2018
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    15:15

Head to head

Tre Penne vs SS Virtus
8 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Tre Penne vs AC Juvenes/Dogana
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Tre Penne vs SC Faetano
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Tre Penne vs SS San Giovanni
9 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Tre Penne vs SS Cosmos
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Tre Penne vs SP La Fiorita
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Fonte dell'Ovo
San Marino
Capacity
500
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    4 : 2
    15:15
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    1 : 0
    09:00
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 6 July 2017
4th Qualifying Round
Saturday, 13 May 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 9 May 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Friday, 5 May 2017
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 29 April 2017
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 20 April 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
9th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    0 : 4
    14:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    1 : 0
    14:45
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 5 July 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    2 : 1
    14:00
Final
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 1
    15:00