Torpedo-BelAZ

Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Minsk
6 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC BATE Borisov
2 Wins
5 Draws
3 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Slavia Mozyr
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Brest
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Gomel
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Neman Grodno
4 Wins
5 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Capacity
6,524

Internet Fans

157
Facebook fans
1,120
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:30
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 3
    11:30