Torpedo-BelAZ

Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Neman Grodno
4 Wins
5 Draws
1 Win
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Minsk
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Vitebsk
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Brest
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Torpedo
Zhodzina
Capacity
6 524

Internet Fans

144
Facebook fans
1 014
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:30
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 3
    11:30
7th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    3 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 2
    12:30
Final
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
4th matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 2
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00
Thursday, 19 November 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    3 : 3
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 2
    08:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    3 : 0
    09:30