Torpedo Armavir

Yunost Stadium, Armavir
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Anzhi Makhachkala-2 Anzhi Makhachkala-2
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Football Academy Of Ponedelnik Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Kuban-2 Krasnodar Kuban-2 Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tyumen
    FK Tyumen
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Head to head

Stadium

Yunost Stadium
Армавир

Internet Fans

482
Facebook fans
1.681
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
Monday, 27 June 2016
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    10:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    2 : 0
    10:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    06:30
35th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00
34th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    09:00
31st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    1 : 0
    12:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 7 April 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 1
    11:00