Torpedo Armavir

Yunost Stadium, Armavir
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
  • Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Anzhi Makhachkala-2 Anzhi Makhachkala-2
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Football Academy Of Ponedelnik Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Kuban-2 Krasnodar Kuban-2 Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tiumeń
    FK Tiumeń
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Head to head

Stadium

Yunost Stadium
Армавир

Internet Fans

482
Facebook fans
1 681
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
Monday, 27 June 2016
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    10:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    2 : 0
    10:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    06:30
35th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00
34th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    09:00
31st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    1 : 0
    12:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 7 April 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    0 : 2
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    3 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    09:00