Tom Tomsk 2

Trud, Tomsk
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-29
    vs.
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • won
    3:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita
  • won
    5:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Yakutiya Jakuck
    Yakutiya Jakuck

Stadium

Trud
Tomsk
Capacity
10 000
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    4 : 0
    07:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 3
    07:00
20th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 0
    04:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    03:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 22 October 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
19th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
18th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 0
    08:30
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 3
    05:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 1
    04:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 1
    06:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    3 : 0
    02:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    03:30
6th matchday
Thursday, 13 August 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 0
    06:00
5th matchday
Monday, 10 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
29th matchday
Monday, 1 June 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
30th matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 2
    08:30
28th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
27th matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 1
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 August 2014
  • 1 : 2
    07:00