TJ Iskra Borcice

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice, Borcice
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Lok. Kosice
    Lok. Kosice
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Partizan Bardejov
    Partizan Bardejov
  • lost
    0:1 2016-03-26
    vs.
    Dunajska Luzna
    Dunajska Luzna
  • won
    1:0 2016-03-20
    vs.
    FK Pohronie
    FK Pohronie

Head to head

TJ Iskra Borcice vs FC Nitra
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
TJ Iskra Borcice vs PSC Pezinok
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins

Stadium

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice
Borcice
Capacity
2.500
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    vs
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 2
    09:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    3 : 5
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    0 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    1 : 0
    08:00
4th Round
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
    0 : 3
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    0 : 3
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 2
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    4 : 0
    09:30
9th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    0 : 2
    10:00
3rd Round
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    12:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    1 : 3
    11:30
2nd Round
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • 2 : 0
    04:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    4 : 1
    11:00