The Strongest

Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
  • drew
    1:1 2016-04-22
    vs.
    Sao Paulo SP
    Sao Paulo SP
  • lost
    1:2 2016-04-12
    vs.
    Trujillanos FC
    Trujillanos FC
  • lost
    0:6 2016-04-06
    vs.
    River Plate
    River Plate
  • drew
    1:1 2016-03-16
    vs.
    River Plate
    River Plate
  • won
    2:1 2016-03-02
    vs.
    Trujillanos FC
    Trujillanos FC

Stadium

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Capacity
42.000
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
19th matchday
Thursday, 8 December 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    15:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    16:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    4 : 1
    17:15
19th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    20:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    17:15
17th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    16:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    2 : 1
    20:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    17:15
6th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    20:45
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    4 : 2
    15:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    18:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    15:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    The Strongest The Strongest
    6 : 0
    18:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    3 : 2
    15:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    River Plate River Plate
    1 : 1
    18:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    3 : 1
    15:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    16:15
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    2 : 1
    15:15
7th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    0 : 0
    19:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    19:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    16:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    2 : 2
    16:15
4th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    14:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 1 February 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 0
    19:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 28 January 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    2 : 0
    19:00