Teplicka Nad Vahom

Stadium OFK Teplicka nad Vahom, Teplicka nad Vahom
  • won
    2:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    FK Haniska
    FK Haniska
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Aquacity Poprad
    FK Aquacity Poprad
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    MSK Rimavska Sobota
    MSK Rimavska Sobota
  • drew
    2:2 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Spisska Nova Ves
    Spisska Nova Ves
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FK Haniska
    FK Haniska

Head to head

Stadium

Stadium OFK Teplicka nad Vahom
Teplicka nad Vahom
Capacity
1,000
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
    2 : 4
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • MSK Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota
    3 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    2 : 2
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
    1 : 0
    13:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • MSK Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota
    2 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    1 : 2
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    3 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    0 : 4
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • MSK Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota
    2 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    1 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
    2 : 4
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 1
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • MFK Dolny Kubin MFK Dolny Kubin
    2 : 4
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    2 : 1
    09:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    09:30
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    4 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • MSK Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota
    0 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    4 : 1
    10:00
3rd Round
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    0 : 2
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    2 : 2
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
    3 : 1
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:30
2nd Round
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    Teplicka Nad Vahom Teplicka Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • MFK Dolny Kubin MFK Dolny Kubin
    2 : 0
    11:00