Tekirova

Dr. Fehmi Oncel Stadyumu, Antalya
5th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Duzcespor Duzcespor
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Ofspor Ofspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Bergama Bergama
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    12 Bingol Spor 12 Bingol Spor
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Duzcespor Duzcespor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Ofspor Ofspor
    vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Bergama Bergama
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Tekirova vs Duzcespor
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Tekirova vs Erbaaspor
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Tekirova vs Catalcaspor
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Tekirova vs Yomraspor
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
Tekirova vs Dardanelspor AS
2 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Dr. Fehmi Oncel Stadyumu
Antalya
Capacity
1.000
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 30 August 2017
34th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
33rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
29th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
12th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 22 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Ayvalikgucu Ayvalikgucu
    6 : 2
    08:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Denizli Bld Spor Denizli Bld Spor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    3 : 2
    08:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Kahramanmaras B. Kahramanmaras B.
    3 : 1
    08:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    1 : 0
    07:30
34th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Payas Belediye Payas Belediye
    1 : 1
    07:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    1 : 0
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Adliyespor Adliyespor
    1 : 2
    06:30
31st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    0 : 2
    07:30
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    0 : 0
    07:00