Tegs SK

LF Arena, Pitea
9th matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 2 July 2017
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    IK Brage IK Brage
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 16 July 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    vs
    10:45
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    vs
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Tegs SK vs IK Brage
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Tegs SK vs Nykoping BIS
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Tegs SK vs IFK Luleaa
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Tegs SK vs IK Sleipner
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Tegs SK vs Carlstad United
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Tegs SK vs BK Forward
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

LF Arena
Pitea
Capacity
6 000
5th matchday
Monday, 15 May 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
1st matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 17 July 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 9 July 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    0 : 5
    10:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • 7 : 1
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    2 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    1 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    1 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    0 : 4
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 1
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    1 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    3 : 2
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 2
    10:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Gefle IF Gefle IF
    0 : 4
    13:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Ange IF Ange IF
    3 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 2
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
13th matchday
Thursday, 18 June 2015
  • 7 : 0
    13:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    2 : 1
    13:30