TB Uphusen

Turnerbund Uphusen, Achim
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Tus Sulingen Tus Sulingen
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • SSV Vorsfelde 1921 SSV Vorsfelde 1921
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Tus Bersenbruck Tus Bersenbruck
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Tus Sulingen Tus Sulingen
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SSV Vorsfelde 1921 SSV Vorsfelde 1921
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    vs
    13:15

Head to head

TB Uphusen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
TB Uphusen vs Arminia Hannover
2 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
TB Uphusen vs FC Wunstorf
0 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
TB Uphusen vs Heeslinger SC
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
TB Uphusen vs Eintracht Northeim
1 Win
1 Draw
4 Wins
TB Uphusen vs MTV Gifhorn
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Turnerbund Uphusen
Achim
Capacity
2,000
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
5th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    0 : 5
    09:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 3
    13:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    1 : 2
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    1 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 5
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    0 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    3 : 2
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    2 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    4 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    2 : 0
    08:00