Tallinna FC Flora II

Sportland Arena, Tallinn
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 6 April 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Monday, 1 May 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 1 June 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Friday, 7 July 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 July 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    11:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    10:45
30th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Thursday, 19 October 2017
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    07:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Sportland Arena
Tallinn
Capacity
500

Internet Fans

10.372
Facebook fans
17th matchday
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    1 : 1
    12:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    0 : 1
    05:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    4 : 1
    11:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    1 : 1
    11:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    0 : 2
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    0 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    3 : 2
    12:00
10th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    2 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    1 : 1
    06:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    2 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    6 : 0
    06:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    0 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    3 : 1
    12:00
4th matchday
Thursday, 17 March 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    0 : 3
    13:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    1 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    5 : 2
    06:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 1
    06:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Kivioli FC Irbis Kivioli FC Irbis
    3 : 1
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    2 : 5
    07:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    0 : 3
    07:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
31st matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:15
30th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    0 : 1
    07:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    1 : 1
    10:45
28th matchday
Thursday, 10 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    2 : 0
    11:30