Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

Tallinna FC Flora II

Sportland Arena, Tallinn
1st matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 12 March 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    vs
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    vs
    13:00
4th matchday
Thursday, 2 April 2020
  • JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    11:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2020
  • Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Nomme United JK Nomme United
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 23 April 2020
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    11:30
9th matchday
Monday, 27 April 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 7 May 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Monday, 11 May 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2020
  • JK Nomme United JK Nomme United
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 28 May 2020
  • Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Monday, 1 June 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2020
  • Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 2 July 2020
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    11:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Friday, 24 July 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Friday, 31 July 2020
  • JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2020
  • Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 13 August 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2020
  • Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 20 August 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2020
  • Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Nomme United JK Nomme United
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Friday, 11 September 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 17 September 2020
  • Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2020
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2020
  • JK Nomme United JK Nomme United
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Thursday, 15 October 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Fci Levadia Tallinn U21 Fci Levadia Tallinn U21
    vs
    12:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2020
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2020
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    07:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2020
  • Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Sportland Arena
Tallinn
Capacity
500

Internet Fans

10.848
Facebook fans
30th matchday
Monday, 23 September 2019
31st matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
29th matchday
Thursday, 20 September 2018