Taastrup FC

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Vanlose Vanlose
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • Herlev Herlev
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    12:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Hillerod Hillerod
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

Taastrup FC vs Kalundborg GB
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Taastrup FC vs Hillerod
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Jaegersborg
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Kastrup BK
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins

Stadium

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1,157
Facebook fans
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 7
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 4
    12:30
18th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 3
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 0
    07:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 2
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    3 : 1
    09:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    07:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
4th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 June 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • NB Bornholm NB Bornholm
    0 : 1
    07:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    SC Egedal SC Egedal
    4 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    2 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    B 1903 B 1903
    5 : 1
    14:00
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • B 1903 B 1903
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
    0 : 4
    07:00