SV Victoria Seelow

Sparkassenarena, Seelow
16th matchday
Friday, 17 February 2017
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    vs
    14:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 3 March 2017
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    vs
    13:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Friday, 31 March 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    14:15
22nd matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    13:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • vs
    13:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Sparkassenarena
Зелов
Capacity
5 000
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    2 : 1
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 2
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    4 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    3 : 0
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    1 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    13:30
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    3 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Friday, 19 February 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    0 : 1
    13:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    3 : 2
    07:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 3 December 2015
  • vs
    14:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 4
    07:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    4 : 1
    07:30
11th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    14:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    3 : 3
    13:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    0 : 0
    13:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 1
    08:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    13:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    2 : 0
    13:30