SV Lichtenberg 47

HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke, Berlin
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke
Берлин

Internet Fans

1 526
Facebook fans
378
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 2
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    3 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    1 : 0
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    9 : 2
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1 : 3
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    4 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    2 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 4
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    1 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1 : 2
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    0 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    3 : 2
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 1
    07:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 1
    07:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • SV Huertuerkel SV Huertuerkel
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 4
    07:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    3 : 3
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 4
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    0 : 0
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Malchower SV Malchower SV
    2 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    4 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Union Berlin FC Union Berlin
    0 : 5
    12:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    0 : 2
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    3 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    0 : 1
    08:00
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 0
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    3 : 3
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09
    2 : 1
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • SV Huertuerkel SV Huertuerkel
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 7
    08:00