SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
2nd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

SV Eutin 08 vs TUS Hartenholm
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
SV Eutin 08 vs Tsv Lagerdorf
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs TSV Schilksee
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs Oldenburger SV
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs TSV Altenholz
4 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
34th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:00