SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
30th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:30
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
32nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Head to head

SV Eutin 08 vs Oldenburger SV
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs TSV Altenholz
4 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs Sv Frisia 03
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs PSV Neumunster
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
SV Eutin 08 vs TSB Flensburg
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
29th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
34th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    6 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    08:00