Stromsgodset 2

Marienlyst kunstgress, Drammen
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
15th matchday
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
16th matchday
Monday, 14 August 2017
17th matchday
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
  • Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
18th matchday
Monday, 28 August 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    vs
    13:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Ostsiden Ostsiden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Monday, 11 September 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    13:00
21st matchday
Monday, 18 September 2017
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    vs
    13:30
23rd matchday
Monday, 2 October 2017
  • Drobak/Frogn Drobak/Frogn
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Vestfossen Vestfossen
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Ullern Ullern
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Stromsgodset 2 vs Kvik-Halden
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Stromsgodset 2 vs Ostsiden
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Stromsgodset 2 vs Odd Bk Iii
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Stromsgodset 2 vs Moss FK
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Stromsgodset 2 vs Tonsberg FK
4 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Stromsgodset 2 vs Notodden FK
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Marienlyst kunstgress
Drammen
Capacity
1.000
1st matchday
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
22nd matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
21st matchday
Monday, 19 September 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
16th matchday
Monday, 8 August 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Arendal FK Arendal FK
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 4
    12:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    3 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 0
    12:00
8th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
    3 : 1
    13:00
7th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Baerum SK Baerum SK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 1
    12:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Odds BK II Odds BK II
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 1
    13:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    2 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    12:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    13:00
1st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Vindbjart Vindbjart
    3 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    0 : 1
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    2 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 5
    13:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Moss FK Moss FK
    1 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    2 : 1
    12:00
18th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Alta IF Alta IF
    1 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
16th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    2 : 6
    13:00
10th matchday
Thursday, 13 August 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 0
    13:00