Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk

Meteor Stadium, Dnipropetrovsk

Head to head

Stadium

Meteor Stadium
Dnipropetrovsk
Capacity
24.381
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    2 : 0
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    0 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    0 : 0
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    3 : 3
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    1 : 0
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    1 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 3
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    1 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • vs
    12:00
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 6
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    3 : 0
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • vs
    11:00
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    1 : 2
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    0 : 0
    10:00