St. Gallen II

AFG-Arena, St.Gallen
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Juventus Zurich
    Juventus Zurich
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Stade Nyonnais
    FC Stade Nyonnais
  • drew
    2:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Koniz
    FC Koniz
  • drew
    1:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Tuggen
    FC Tuggen

Stadium

AFG-Arena
St.Gallen
Capacity
19 456
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    3 : 1
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    0 : 2
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 0
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    2 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    1 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    1 : 3
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    3 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    0 : 1
    12:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    0 : 4
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    1 : 2
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    2 : 1
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 1
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    3 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    3 : 3
    12:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    2 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    1 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 2
    14:15
2nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    0 : 2
    12:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    3 : 1
    13:30