St Andrews FC

Luxol Sports Ground, Pembroke
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
12th matchday
Friday, 24 November 2017
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 January 2018
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 13 January 2018
  • Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    vs
    10:15
18th matchday
Friday, 2 February 2018
  • Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    13:00
19th matchday
Friday, 9 February 2018
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Mosta FC Mosta FC
    vs
    13:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Valletta FC Valletta FC
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Friday, 20 April 2018
  • Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

St Andrews FC vs Hibernians FC
0 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Floriana FC
0 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Mosta FC
1 Win
2 Draws
6 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Valletta FC
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Birkirkara FC
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Luxol Sports Ground
Pembroke
Capacity
800
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
4th matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
28th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 January 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
10th matchday
Friday, 28 October 2016
6th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Qormi FC Qormi FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 4
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    3 : 1
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    3 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    1 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    1 : 0
    12:15
6th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    2 : 3
    09:00