SS Pennarossa

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova, Chiesanuova
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    15:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Friday, 31 March 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    vs
    15:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

SS Pennarossa vs SS Cosmos
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
SS Pennarossa vs SP Cailungo
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
SS Pennarossa vs AC Libertas
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
SS Pennarossa vs SS Murata
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
SS Pennarossa vs SP La Fiorita
2 Wins
0 Draws
8 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova
Chiesanuova
Capacity
1 000
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    14:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    14:45
2nd Qualifying Round
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    15:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    0 : 3
    15:00
Final
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    15:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 3
    15:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 4
    15:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 3
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    3 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    14:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    4 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 3
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    0 : 0
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    0 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    14:45
5th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    15:15
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    09:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 2
    14:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    14:45