Sprint/Jeloy

Nybergsund Stadion, Nybergsund
1st Round
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
5th matchday
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
7th matchday
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
  • Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Ostsiden Ostsiden
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Krakeroy Krakeroy
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Friday, 30 June 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    vs
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Drobak/Frogn Drobak/Frogn
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Vestfossen Vestfossen
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Ullern Ullern
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Holmen Holmen
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Monday, 11 September 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    13:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    vs
    13:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Ostsiden Ostsiden
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Krakeroy Krakeroy
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Sprint/Jeloy vs Moss FK
0 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins

Stadium

Nybergsund Stadion
Nybergsund
Capacity
4,000

Internet Fans

1,214
Facebook fans
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Moss FK Moss FK
    1 : 3
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    3 : 0
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Alta IF Alta IF
    0 : 2
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    1 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    2 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    1 : 1
    11:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    1 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    5 : 2
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    6 : 0
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • 2 : 4
    10:00
14th matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    2 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil
    1 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • Alta IF Alta IF
    6 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 20 June 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Notodden FK Notodden FK
    1 : 3
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    3 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Monday, 1 June 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    0 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    0 : 3
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • Kjelsaas Kjelsaas
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    3 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 4
    10:00