Sporting Gijon B

Estadio Las Gaunas, Logrono
3rd matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Izarra CD Izarra
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    UD Logrones UD Logrones
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 7 January 2018
  • SD Gernika SD Gernika
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    SD Leioa SD Leioa
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Racing Santander Racing Santander
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • CD Izarra CD Izarra
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Burgos CF Burgos CF
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    vs
    09:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • UD Logrones UD Logrones
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
    vs
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    vs
    09:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
    vs
    09:00
  • won
    3:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Guijuelo
    Guijuelo
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Burgos
    Burgos
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Cultural Leonesa
    Cultural Leonesa
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Valladolid (A)
    Valladolid (A)
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-17
    vs.
    UD Somozas
    UD Somozas

Stadium

Estadio Las Gaunas
Logrono
Capacity
16.000
38th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
    3 : 0
    11:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    2 : 1
    12:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    0 : 0
    06:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    0 : 1
    12:45
34th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    UD Somozas UD Somozas
    0 : 1
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    1 : 1
    11:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
    0 : 2
    06:00
31st matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Izarra CD Izarra
    2 : 6
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    1 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Racing Santander Racing Santander
    2 : 1
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
    0 : 1
    06:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    2 : 3
    09:45
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    1 : 0
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • UD Somozas UD Somozas
    2 : 1
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
    0 : 0
    09:45
13th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • CD Izarra CD Izarra
    3 : 0
    10:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    3 : 2
    06:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • UD Logrones UD Logrones
    0 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    2 : 3
    06:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Atletico Astorga FC Atletico Astorga FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Racing Santander Racing Santander
    0 : 2
    06:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
    4 : 0
    12:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
    0 : 2
    06:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • SD Compostela SD Compostela
    0 : 2
    12:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    1 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    1 : 0
    12:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
    2 : 1
    06:00