Sport Boys

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes (Santa Cruz)
2nd matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    19:45
3rd matchday
Thursday, 20 April 2017
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    17:30
4th matchday
Thursday, 27 April 2017
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    19:45
5th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
    vs
    17:30
6th matchday
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    19:45

Head to head

Sport Boys vs Bolivar La Paz
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Sport Boys vs CA Nacional Potosi
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Sport Boys vs Guabira Montero
3 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Sport Boys vs San Jose Oruro
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Sport Boys vs Universitario de Sucre
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Sport Boys vs Club Jorge Wilstermann
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez
Warnes (Santa Cruz)
Capacity
10.000
5th matchday
Thursday, 23 February 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
19th matchday
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 December 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
10th matchday
Thursday, 20 October 2016
8th matchday
Thursday, 29 September 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 22 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
4th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 1
    20:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    16:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    15:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    1 : 0
    15:00
17th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 0
    17:15
15th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    3 : 0
    20:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    15:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 2
    15:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 1
    19:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 1
    17:15
10th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    0 : 0
    15:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
6th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    1 : 0
    14:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    14:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    14:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 1
    19:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    18:30
2nd matchday
Thursday, 28 January 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    3 : 1
    14:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    14:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    3 : 0
    14:30