Spartak-2 Moscow

SK Rodina, Khimki
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Monday, 11 September 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    09:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Родина
Химки
Capacity
5 083
34th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    6 : 1
    10:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 2
    09:00
35th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:00
34th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00