Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Sparta Prague

Generali Arena, Prague
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
1st matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
    vs
    13:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
    vs
    11:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    04:15
  • Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    13:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Hostoun Hostoun
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 8 September 2019
  • 1.FC Karlovy Vary 1.FC Karlovy Vary
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    04:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
    vs
    10:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    vs
    13:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • SK Motorlet Praha SK Motorlet Praha
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Stechovice Stechovice
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
  • FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    04:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Pisek FC Pisek
    vs
    09:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    vs
    13:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    09:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • Opava Opava
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Admira Praha Admira Praha
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    04:15
15th matchday
Sunday, 17 November 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • FK Pribram FK Pribram
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 December 2019
  • Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 February 2020
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    13:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    13:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Opava Opava
    vs
    13:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2020
  • Slovacko Slovacko
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Sparta Prague vs SK Sigma Olomouc
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Sparta Prague vs SK Slavia Prague
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Sparta Prague vs FK MAS Taborsko
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sparta Prague vs MFK Karvina
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
5 Wins
5 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Арена Дженерали
Прага
Capacity
19 784

Internet Fans

265.795
Facebook fans
33.119
Twitter followers
Friday, 5 July 2019
  • LASK Linz LASK Linz
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    1 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
21st matchday
Monday, 18 February 2019
1st matchday
Thursday, 31 January 2019
Saturday, 26 January 2019
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    2 : 3
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 December 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 December 2018
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
3rd Round
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
10th matchday
Friday, 28 September 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 2 August 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 26 July 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018