Sparta Prague

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Karvina Karvina
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    vs
    10:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    07:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Sparta Prague vs 1 FC Slovacko
5 Wins
5 Draws
0 Wins
Sparta Prague vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Sparta Prague vs Mladost Podgorica
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Sparta Prague vs Karvina
4 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Czeskie Budziejowice
Capacity
6 681
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    04:15
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    3 : 0
    05:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    1 : 1
    05:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
32nd matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    07:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 0
    05:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 1
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 3
    05:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • 2 : 4
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    05:00
24th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    0 : 1
    09:00
37th matchday
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    10 : 2
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 1
    08:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 2
    05:00
38th matchday
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    2 : 4
    07:30
16th matchday
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 4 : 2
    04:15
17th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    14 : 0
    05:00
18th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    0 : 3
    05:00
4th matchday
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    07:30