Sparta Prague

Generali Arena, Prague
1st matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 26 July 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 2 August 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 11 August 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
  • FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 December 2018
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 December 2018
  • 1 FK Pribram 1 FK Pribram
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 February 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 February 2019
  • Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
  • Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Sparta Prague vs 1 FK Pribram
9 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Sparta Prague vs FC Slovan Liberec
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Sparta Prague vs SK Slavia Prague
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Generali Arena
Prag
Capacity
19.784

Internet Fans

265.795
Facebook fans
31.737
Twitter followers
22nd matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
3rd Round
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 3 August 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 27 July 2017