SP Tre Fiori

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini, Fiorentino
13th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Friday, 16 February 2018
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    15:15
19th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    15:15

Head to head

SP Tre Fiori vs FC Fiorentino
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Cailungo
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Virtus
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Murata
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini
Fiorentino
Capacity
700

Internet Fans

97
Facebook fans
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
10th matchday
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    14:45
2nd matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 2
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
20th matchday
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
8th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Murata SS Murata
    4 : 2
    14:45
3rd Qualifying Round
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 0
    15:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 3
    15:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 0
    15:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    15:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    0 : 4
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 3
    14:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 4
    10:00