SP Tre Fiori

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini, Fiorentino
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
8th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    14:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    15:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs Tre Penne
3 Wins
0 Draws
7 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs FC Fiorentino
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Cosmos
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
SP Tre Fiori vs AC Juvenes/Dogana
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini
Fiorentino
Capacity
700

Internet Fans

97
Facebook fans
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Murata SS Murata
    4 : 2
    14:45
3rd Qualifying Round
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 0
    15:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 3
    15:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 0
    15:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    15:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    0 : 4
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 3
    14:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 4
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 3
    14:45
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    2 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    3 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 2
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    2 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 2
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    4 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 4
    14:45
8th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    2 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 3
    14:45
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Murata SS Murata
    4 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    2 : 4
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    5 : 1
    14:45
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 0
    09:00