SP La Fiorita

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Montegiardino
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 28 June 2017

Head to head

SP La Fiorita vs SS Folgore/Falciano
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs Tre Penne
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs AC Libertas
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs AC Juvenes/Dogana
7 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SS Murata
8 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino
Монтеджардино
Capacity
500

Internet Fans

673
Facebook fans
461
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 6 May 2017
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 2
    14:45
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
    0 : 5
    14:30
Final
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 1
    15:00
Semi-finals
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 1
    15:00
4th Round
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    15:00
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    1 : 2
    15:00
Final
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    15:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    1 : 0
    15:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    15:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 4
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    4 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    14:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 6
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    5 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    09:00