SP La Fiorita

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Montegiardino
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Murata SS Murata
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 29 March 2018
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    vs
    15:15

Head to head

SP La Fiorita vs Tre Penne
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SS Cosmos
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SS San Giovanni
9 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
SP La Fiorita vs FC Domagnano
8 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs FC Linfield
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino
Montegiardino
Capacity
500

Internet Fans

678
Facebook fans
577
Twitter followers
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 3
    14:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
2nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    1 : 1
    13:00
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 4 July 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Saturday, 6 May 2017
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 2
    14:45
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
    0 : 5
    14:30
Final
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 1
    15:00
Semi-finals
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 1
    15:00