Sozopol

Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
2nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
4th matchday
Thursday, 10 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    vs
    11:45
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    11:45
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    vs
    11:45
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:45
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    vs
    12:45
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    vs
    11:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    12:45
22nd matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
23rd matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
24th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
25th matchday
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:45
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
28th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
    vs
    11:45
29th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
30th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    vs
    11:45

Head to head

Sozopol vs Botev Galabovo
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Sozopol vs OFC Botev Vratsa
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Sozopol vs Lokomotive Sofia
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Sozopol vs PFC Nesebar
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Sozopol vs Carsko Selo 2015
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Sozopol vs Ludogorets Razgrad B
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Arena Sozopol
Sozopol
Capacity
3.500
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
21st matchday
Monday, 20 March 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
16th matchday
Monday, 5 December 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 4 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 1
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 3
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    08:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    07:00