Sozopol

Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
12th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    07:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
19th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    vs
    11:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    12:45
22nd matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
23rd matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
24th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:45
25th matchday
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:45
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
28th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
    vs
    11:45
29th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:45
30th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    vs
    11:45

Head to head

Sozopol vs PFC Nesebar
0 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Sozopol vs Carsko Selo 2015
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Sozopol vs Ludogorets Razgrad B
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Sozopol vs Oborishte Panagyurishte
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Sozopol vs Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Arena Sozopol
Sozopol
Capacity
3,500
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
8th matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
4th matchday
Thursday, 10 August 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
21st matchday
Monday, 20 March 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
16th matchday
Monday, 5 December 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 4 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 1
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30