Sopoti Librazhd

Stadiumi Sopoti, Librazhd

Head to head

Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Pogradeci
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
Sopoti Librazhd vs Shkumbini Peqin
2 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Lushnja
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
Sopoti Librazhd vs Dinamo Tirana
0 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Sopoti Librazhd vs FK Tomori
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Sopoti Librazhd vs KF Tirana
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadiumi Sopoti
Либражд
Capacity
3 000
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
Final
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 4
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    4 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    4 : 3
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 1
    08:00
2nd Round
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 3
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 1
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    08:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Gramshi KF Gramshi
    vs
    10:00
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    3 : 1
    08:30
2nd Round
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    1 : 1
    08:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 3
    08:30
1st Round
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    09:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    3 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    10:00