Sonderjyske

Sydbank Park, Haderslev
1st matchday
Sunday, 14 July 2019
2nd matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
  • Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • Lyngby Lyngby
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Midtjylland Midtjylland
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Odense BK Odense BK
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    AC Horsens AC Horsens
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Hobro IK Hobro IK
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Brondby Brondby
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Esbjerg Esbjerg
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Lyngby Lyngby
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 December 2019
  • Randers FC Randers FC
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Esbjerg Esbjerg
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 15 December 2019
  • AC Horsens AC Horsens
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 February 2020
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Hobro IK Hobro IK
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 February 2020
  • FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Midtjylland Midtjylland
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Odense BK Odense BK
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Brondby Brondby
    Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
    Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
    vs
    09:00

Stadium

Sydbank Park
Haderslev
Capacity
10 000

Internet Fans

16 293
Facebook fans
4 044
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 12 May 2019
32nd matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
31st matchday
Sunday, 21 April 2019
30th matchday
Thursday, 18 April 2019
29th matchday
Monday, 15 April 2019
28th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
27th matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 March 2019
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 February 2019
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 February 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 February 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 January 2019
20th matchday
Sunday, 16 December 2018
19th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
4th Round
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
15th matchday
Friday, 2 November 2018
14th matchday
Friday, 26 October 2018
13th matchday
Sunday, 21 October 2018
12th matchday
Friday, 5 October 2018
3rd Round
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
9th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
2nd Round
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
5th matchday
Monday, 13 August 2018
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 13 May 2018
4th matchday
Thursday, 19 April 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 5 April 2018