Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moscow
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 15 May 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Solaris vs Spartak Kostroma
1 Win
4 Draws
2 Wins
Solaris vs Volga Tver
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Solaris vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Solaris vs Domodedovo
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Solaris vs Znamya Truda
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Solaris vs FC Pskov-747
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moscú
Capacity
5.100
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
19th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
18th matchday
Monday, 10 April 2017
16th matchday
Monday, 7 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14th matchday
Monday, 24 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
12th matchday
Monday, 10 October 2016
10th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
6th matchday
Thursday, 25 August 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, 11 August 2016
2nd matchday
Thursday, 28 July 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    1 : 0
    11:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
14th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00