Sola

Egersund Idrettsparken, Egersund
13th matchday
Monday, 24 July 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
16th matchday
Thursday, 10 August 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
    Sola Sola
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 31 August 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Brodd Brodd
    vs
    13:00
20th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • Lura Lura
    Sola Sola
    vs
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
  • Bryne 2 Bryne 2
    Sola Sola
    vs
    13:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 2 October 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Halsen If Halsen If
    Sola Sola
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Express Il Express Il
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Start 2 Start 2
    Sola Sola
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Sola vs Lura
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sola vs Staal Jorpeland
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Sola vs Madla
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Sola vs Vard Haugesund
0 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Sola vs Pors Grenland
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sola vs Stord
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Egersund Idrettsparken
Egersund

Internet Fans

724
Facebook fans
990
Twitter followers
12th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
10th matchday
Monday, 19 June 2017
9th matchday
Monday, 12 June 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6th matchday
Thursday, 18 May 2017
5th matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
4th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
1st matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
19th matchday
Monday, 29 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 July 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 17 July 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Egersund IK Egersund IK
    0 : 3
    12:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Stord Stord
    Sola Sola
    5 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Sola Sola
    FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    1 : 3
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Floro Floro
    Sola Sola
    2 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    0 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Vidar FK Vidar FK
    Sola Sola
    1 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Valerenga IF 2 Valerenga IF 2
    1 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    Sola Sola
    4 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Fana Fana
    Sola Sola
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Lysekloster Lysekloster
    2 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Forde Forde
    Sola Sola
    1 : 1
    10:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Vidar FK Vidar FK
    1 : 3
    12:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
    1 : 1
    06:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    Sola Sola
    2 : 1
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    1 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Odda Odda
    Sola Sola
    2 : 2
    07:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • Egersund IK Egersund IK
    0 : 3
    13:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
    5 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Donn Donn
    Sola Sola
    2 : 4
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Vindbjart Vindbjart
    4 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa
    Sola Sola
    2 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn
    3 : 3
    10:00
17th matchday
Friday, 21 August 2015
  • Vidar FK Vidar FK
    0 : 0
    12:00