Slovan Bratislava B

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov, Bratislava

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov
Bratislava
Capacity
5.000
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    4 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 4
    04:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    3 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    1 : 4
    11:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    10:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 4
    04:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    1 : 2
    04:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    09:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 5
    04:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    04:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    3 : 2
    04:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    0 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    1 : 3
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    1 : 1
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 1
    04:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    2 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    04:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    4 : 1
    09:30
9th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 1
    04:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    6 : 1
    11:30