Skoftebyns IF

Grenadjarvallen, Orebro
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Skoftebyns IF vs FC Trollhattan
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Skoftebyns IF vs Vanersborgs FK
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Skoftebyns IF vs IK Gauthiod
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
Skoftebyns IF vs Vårgårda Ik
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Skoftebyns IF vs Lidkopings FK
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Skoftebyns IF vs Grebbestads IF
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Grenadjarvallen
Orebro
26th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
23rd matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    3 : 1
    12:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    2 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    0 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
8th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    Gunnilse IS Gunnilse IS
    1 : 2
    13:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    4 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    2 : 2
    13:30
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    3 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    3 : 0
    10:00