Skiljebo SK

Hamre IP, Vasteras
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
8th matchday
Thursday, 25 May 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 22 June 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Skiljebo SK vs FC Gute
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Skiljebo SK vs Habo FF
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Sundbyberg IK
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs BKV Norrtalje
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Karlbergs BK
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Vasteraas IK
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Hamre IP
Västeras
1st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 July 2016
13th matchday
Thursday, 23 June 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 1
    13:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    2 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 3
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 1
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    3 : 3
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    12:30
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    3 : 0
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • 3 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Friday, 26 June 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 17 June 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 2
    11:00