SKF Sered

Stadion Sered, Sered
28th matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017

Head to head

SKF Sered vs MSK Fomat Martin
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina B
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
SKF Sered vs FK Pohronie
6 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
SKF Sered vs FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Sered
Sered
Capacity
5.800
22nd matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
3rd Round
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    11:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 4
    11:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    3 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    3 : 3
    10:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    09:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 0
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    10:00