SKF Sered

Stadion Sered, Sered
1st matchday
Saturday, 22 June 2019
Saturday, 29 June 2019
  • Livingston Livingston
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    06:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
  • FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    13:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 27 July 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FK Senica FK Senica
    vs
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    13:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
    vs
    13:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    13:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Vion Zlate Moravce FC Vion Zlate Moravce
    vs
    13:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    AS Trencin AS Trencin
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • FK Senica FK Senica
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 February 2020
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • FC Vion Zlate Moravce FC Vion Zlate Moravce
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • AS Trencin AS Trencin
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
SKF Sered vs FK Pohronie
9 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
SKF Sered vs FC Vion Zlate Moravce
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
SKF Sered vs AS Trencin
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
SKF Sered vs FC Spartak Trnava
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra
4 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Sered
Sered
Capacity
5 800
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
5th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 February 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 December 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
1st matchday
Thursday, 15 November 2018
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
3rd matchday
Sunday, 5 August 2018
2nd matchday
Saturday, 28 July 2018
25th matchday
Friday, 20 April 2018
19th matchday
Wednesday, 11 April 2018