SKA Rostov

SKA SKVO Stadium, Rostov-on-Don
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 10 April 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • vs
    11:00

Stadium

SKA SKVO Stadium
Rostov-on-Don

Internet Fans

209
Facebook fans
741
Twitter followers
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    1 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    5 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    2 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • 3 : 1
    10:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:30
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    0 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    3 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    11:30
19th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    2 : 0
    09:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 0
    08:30
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    1 : 3
    09:30
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    2 : 2
    12:00
1/32 finals
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:30
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    0 : 2
    10:30