SK Sigma Olomouc

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Nitra
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Fastav Zlin
3 Wins
6 Draws
1 Win
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Mas Taborsko
6 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Andrův
Olomouc
Capacity
12.566

Internet Fans

19 315
Facebook fans
2 976
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
12th matchday
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
    1 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    6 : 0
    09:30
29th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    12:15
28th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    11:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    4 : 1
    14:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    1 : 1
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    6 : 2
    14:15
22nd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 0
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    1 : 1
    12:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    0 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    4 : 2
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    0 : 1
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 2
    10:00
Semi-finals
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    4 : 2
    07:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 3
    07:00