SK Sigma Olomouc B

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    HFK Trebic HFK Trebic
    vs
    05:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • 1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    09:30
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    04:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Slovacko B Slovacko B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Vyskov Vyskov
    vs
    04:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    04:15
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    04:15
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    04:15
29th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:30
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Fotbal Trinec
    Fotbal Trinec
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-17
    vs.
    SFC Opava
    SFC Opava
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Banik Sokolov
    Banik Sokolov
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Graffin Vlasim
    FC Graffin Vlasim
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-30
    vs.
    MFK Karvina
    MFK Karvina

Head to head

Stadium

Andruv Stadion
Olomouc
Capacity
12.566
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 0
    04:15
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    1 : 0
    04:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 0
    04:15
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    0 : 2
    04:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    10:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 0
    04:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    4 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    1 : 1
    04:15
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 2
    04:15
Wednesday, 20 January 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    2 : 0
    05:00
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 1
    07:00
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 3
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    07:30