Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    08:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

65,240
Facebook fans
954
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 25 August 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
    2 : 0
    15:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    0 : 3
    12:00
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    12:00
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 2
    12:00
32nd matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 3
    10:30
Final
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    4 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    07:00